Throughout the years, many students have come and gone, but they always come back to support and mentor the Warlocks.

 

2018

Emma Binner – Conservation Biology at Canisius College

Conner Jordan – Welding at NCCC

Andrew Pencille – Computer Engineering at Rochester Institute of Technology

Keirstan Farina – Obstetric Nursing at Niagara University

Shawn Nagel – Computer Aided Design at NCCC

Nate Brick – Engineering at University at Buffalo

Ethan Shaft – Historical Education at Keuka College

2017

Kyle Simiele – Physics at Clarkson University

Oscar Handley – Mechanical Engineering at NCCC

Antonio Faraci – Mechanical Engineering at Rochester Institute of Technology

Brendan Ryan – Mechanical Engineering at NCCC

Alyssabeth Czajkowski – Biomedical Engineering at University at Buffalo

Cono Sammarco – Engineering at Clarkson University 

2016

Patrick Topoloski – Accounting at Canisius College

Maddy Amerine – Psychology at University of Albany

Joey Prisaznuk – Mechanical Engineering at Binghamton

Robyn Hammond – Molecular Biology at University of Rochester

Nick Brounscheidel – Electrical Engineering at University at Buffalo

Jenna Le – Mechanical Engineering at University at Buffalo

Matt Simiele – Electrical Engineering at Binghamton 

Jenna Behm – Actuary Studies at University at Buffalo

Kenny Handley – Electrical Engineering at NCCC

Evan Smeal – Law Enforcement at ECC

Logan Krieger – Computer Science at NCCC

Phil Sammarco – Mechanical Engineering at Clarkson University

2015

John Patterson – Business at Canisius College

Andrea Falsone – Kentucky University

2014

Nse Obot – Computer Science at University at Buffalo

Mike Topolski – Rochester Institute of Technology

Austin Bald – University at Buffalo

Joseph Nagel – University of Pittsburgh at Bradford

Mike Primerano – Clarkson University, Dean’s List Finalist

Joseph Ferguson – Public Relations at University at Buffalo

Sophia Handley – Mathematics at Niagara County Community College

Stephanie Lachell – Biomedical Engineering at University of Pittsburgh

Joseph Napoli – Accounting at Niagara University 

Bailey Reid – Mechanical Engineering at Rochester Institute of Technology 

2013 

Sara Dannebrock – Biochemistry at The State University of New York College at Buffalo

Megan Few – Civil Engineering at Rochester Institute of Technology

Mercedes Handley – Electrical Engineering at University at Buffalo

Kevin Hua – Economics at University at Buffalo

Kyle Teeter – Engineering at The State University of New York College at Buffalo

Lauren Wager – Dentistry at University at Buffalo

Benjamin Walker – Machinery at Niagara County Community College

Travis Wawrzynek – Computer Aided Design

2012

Sarah Boone – Theatre

Samantha Gioelli – Linguistics

Abby Haseley – Computer Science

Emilyann Kerr – Computer Science

Jordan Quinones – Graphic Design

Edwin Santos – Computer Engineering at University at Buffalo 

Brian Smist – Engineering at University at Buffalo

Alex Sonker – Biochemical Engineering at University at Buffalo

Adam Stockton – Computer Science at The State University of New York College at Buffalo

Colin Stutz – Engineering at Clarkson University

Taylor Torrey – Engineering

Doug Waz – Military

2011

Kevin Bronson – Biology at St. John Fischer College

Leo Hammond – Economics at University at Buffalo

Brett Hiser – Mechanical Engineering

Kim Lachell – Materials Science Engineering at The Ohio State University

Eric Vasko – Biomedical Engineering at Michigan State University