Throughout the years, many students have come and gone, but they always come back to support the Warlocks.

 

2017

Oscar Handley – Mechanical Engineering at NCCC

Antonio Faraci – Rochester Institute of Technology

Brendan Ryan – NCCC

Alyssabeth Czajkowski – Physics/Biomedical at Geneseo

Cono Sammarco – Clarkson University 

2016

Patrick Topoloski – Accounting at Canisius College

Maddy Amerine – Psychology at University of Albany

Joey Prisaznuk – Mechanical Engineering at Binghamton

Robyn Hammond – Molecular Biology at University of Rochester

Nick Brounscheidel – Electrical Engineering at University at Buffalo

Jenna Le – Mechanical Engineering at University at Buffalo

Matt Simiele – Electrical Engineering at Binghamton 

Jenna Behm – Actuary Studies at University at Buffalo

Kenny Handley – Electrical Engineering at NCCC

Evan Smeal – Law Enforcement at ECC

Logan Krieger – Computer Science at NCCC

Phil Sammarco – Mechanical Engineering at Clarkson University

2015

John Patterson – Business at Canisius College

Andrea Falsone – Kentucky University

2014

Nse Obot – Computer Science at University at Buffalo

Mike Topolski – Rochester Institute of Technology

Austin Bald – University at Buffalo

Joseph Nagel – University of Pittsburgh at Bradford

Mike Poomerano – Clarkson University

Joseph Ferguson – Public Relations at University at Buffalo

Sophia Handley – Mathematics at Niagara County Community College

Stephanie Lachell – Biomedical Engineering at University of Pittsburgh

Joseph Napoli – Accounting at Niagara University 

Bailey Reid – Mechanical Engineering at Rochester Institute of Technology 

2013 

Sara Dannebrock – Biochemistry at The State University of New York College at Buffalo

Megan Few – Civil Engineering at Rochester Institute of Technology

Mercedes Handley – Electrical Engineering at University at Buffalo

Kevin Hua – Economics at University at Buffalo

Kyle Teeter – Engineering at The State University of New York College at Buffalo

Lauren Wager – Dentistry at University at Buffalo

Benjamin Walker – Machinery at Niagara County Community College

Travis Wawrzynek – Computer Aided Design

2012

Sarah Boone – Theatre

Samantha Gioelli – Linguistics

Abby Haseley – Computer Science

Emilyann Kerr – Computer Science

Jordan Quinones – Graphic Design

Edwin Santos – Computer Engineering at University at Buffalo 

Brian Smist – Engineering at University at Buffalo

Alex Sonker – Biochemical Engineering at University at Buffalo

Adam Stockton – Computer Science at The State University of New York College at Buffalo

Colin Stutz – Engineering at Clarkson University

Taylor Torrey – Engineering

Doug Waz – Military

2011

Kevin Bronson – Biology at St. John Fischer College

Leo Hammond – Economics at University at Buffalo

Brett Hiser – Mechanical Engineering

Kim Lachell – Materials Science Engineering at The Ohio State University

Eric Vasko – Biomedical Engineering at Michigan State University

 


2012 Best Web Site Buckeye Regional   2011 Best Web Site Pittsburgh Regional   2006 Website Excellence Award  2005 Website Excellence Award   Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional   Valid CSS!